Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Kadetek
Sezon 2019/2020
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
gospodarz turnieju
Liceum Ogólnokształcące
ul. Piłsudskiego 26
05-120 Legionowo
Hanna Tylska
MVP Mistrzostw Mazowsza 2019/2020
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Metro Warszawa
2:3
(25:17, 20:25, 21:25, 25:22, 8:15)
UKS Atena Warszawa
Szczegóły meczu
14.02.2020 r.
17:30
Turniej finałowy
2
Leoniak Martyna (Atena)
MVP
Trzewik Piotr
Sędzia pierwszy
Kosiacki Piotr
Sędzia drugi
Janik Tomasz
Sędzia główny
Wróblewski Jan
Sędzia sekretarz
Wielgoszyńska Paulina, Walesiak Franciszek
Sędziowie liniowi
Przebieg meczu
Set | Czas trwania | Punkty | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22 min. | 25:17 | 1:0 |
2. | 25 min. | 20:25 | 1:1 |
3. | 25 min. | 21:25 | 1:2 |
4. | 27 min. | 25:22 | 2:2 |
5. | 13 min. | 8:15 | 2:3 |
Łącznie | 112 min. | 99:104 | 2:3 |
KS Metro Warszawa
Nr | Zawodnik | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piekut Amelia | IV | IV | IV | V | IV |
4. | Filip Aleksandra | VI | VI | VI | I | VI |
5. | Staniszewska Karolina | II | II | II | III | II |
6. | Gemzała Natalia | V (Z) | ||||
7. | Raszkowska Paulina | V (Z) | ||||
9. | Michalska Zuzanna (K) | I | I | I | II | I |
10. | Rzepkowska Antonina | V | V | V | VI | V |
12. | Majkusiak Aleksandra | III | III | III | IV | III |
14. | Kierakowska Hanna | |||||
16. | Pieńkowska Daria | VI (Z) | ||||
55. | Zagumny Wiktoria | IV (Z) | IV (Z) | I (Z) | I (Z) | |
13. | Olszewska Olga | TAK |
Skwarek Jakub
I trener
UKS Atena Warszawa
V
Nr | Zawodnik | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Leoniak Martyna | III | III | III | III | III |
5. | Kurek Wiktoria | I | I | I | I | I |
6. | Baczewska Aleksandra | V | V | V | V | V |
7. | Kowalczyk Wiktoria | II | II | II | II | II |
9. | Czaplicka Aleksandra | V (Z) | ||||
13. | Latos Barbara | II (Z) | V (Z) | |||
18. | Terlikowska Martyna | VI | VI | VI | VI | VI |
20. | Bąkiewicz Aleksandra | IV (Z) | IV (Z) | |||
25. | Łabucka Patrycka | IV | IV | IV | IV | |
27. | Wrońska Kinga | IV (Z) | IV (Z) | IV (Z) | VI (Z) | V |
30. | Polski Joanna | IV | ||||
35. | Diop Maja | VI (Z) | ||||
24. | Zdrodowska Wiktoria | TAK | ||||
39. | Rembelska Kinga | TAK |
Wójcik Artur
I trener
Najmowicz Piotr
II trener
Wrotek Andrzej
II trener